Santi patroni delle fraternità...2021!

 

banner23

 

 

Fraternità Maschili

Italia  
Fraternità "Casa Madre" - Saluzzo Santi Cirillo e Metodio
Fraternità "Villaggio della Pace" - Saluzzo Santa Giuseppina Bakhita
Fraternità "Gesù Misericordioso" - Saluzzo San Giuseppe Cafasso
Casa di Formazione (Fratelli consacrati) - Pagno San Giovanni Bosco
Fraternità "Tre Pastorelli di Fatima" - Pagno Santa Rosa da Lima
Fraternità "Speranza" - Envie San Giovanni XXIII
Fraternità "Madonna della Neve" - Bagnolo Santi Francesco e Giacinta
Fraternità "Santo Stefano" - S. Stefano Belbo Santa Gemma Galgani
Fraternità "Nazaret" - Cherasco San Oscar Romero
Fraternità "Gioia" - Borgaro Torinese Beato Carlo Acutis
Fraternità "Paradiso" - Cuorgnè Santa Maria Maddalena
Fraternità "Cielo e Campo" - Casaleggio Sant’Antonio da Padova
Fraternità "Casa Nazaret" - Loreto San Lorenzo Ruiz e compagni
Fraternità "Emmaus" - Mariotto San Paolo di Tarso
Fraternità "B. Piergiorgio Frassati" - Alessandria Santa Faustina Kowalska
Fraternità "Pozzo d'Acqua Viva" - Cuneo San Francesco Saverio
Fraternità "Vergine del Rosario" -
Casale Litta
San Giovanni Paolo II
Fraternità "Regina delle Missioni" - Pagno
San Pio da Pietrelcina
Fraternità "Buon Samaritano" Roma
Sant'Agostino
Fraternità "Il piccolo seme" Cassano Magnago San Camillo di Lellis
 
Bosnia Erzegovina  
Fraternità "Campo della Vita" - Medjugorje Beato Pino Puglisi
   
Croazia  
Fraternità "Madonna della Salute" - Ugljane Beato Pier Giorgio Frassati
Fraternità "San Nicola" - Biograd Sant'Agnese
Fraternità "San Vincenzo di Paoli" - Vrbovec Santa Giovanna Antida Thouret
Fraternità "Madonna del rifugio" - Aljmaš Santa Teresa d'Avila
Fraternità "San Giuseppe lavoratore" - Varazdin  San Francesco d’Assisi
   
 Slovacchia  
Fraternità "Santi Cirillo e Metodio" Sant'Ignazio di Loyola
   
Polonia  
Fraternità "Maria Immacolata" - Giezkowo  Santa Margherita Maria Alacoque
Fraternità "Giovanni Paolo II" - Jastrzębie Zdrój San Nicola
Fraternità "Beata Karolina" - Tarnów Santa Caterina Labouré
Fraternità "San Giuseppe" - Suszec San Domenico Savio
   
Austria  
Fraternità "Madre della Speranza" Beato Charles de Foucauld
 
Portogallo  
Fraternità "Anjo da Paz" - Fatima Santa Brigida
   
Francia  
Fraternità "Vergine della Provvidenza" - Lourdes  Santa Maria Goretti
Fraternità "Santa Teresina" - Lille  San Juan Diego
Fraternità "La Rencontre" - Ars Beata Suor Rani Maria Vattalil
Fraternità "Madre della Misericordia" - Bartrès San Massimiliano Maria Kolbe
   
Inghilterra  
Fraternità "Nostra Signora Regina dei Martiri"
San Lorenzo
   
Irlanda  
Fraternità "Nostra Signora di Knock"  Santa Rita da Cascia
   
USA  
Fraternità "Our Lady of Hope" - St.Augustine San Domenico di Guzman
Fraternità "Maria Immacolata" - St.Augustine San Luigi Gonzaga
Fraternità "Our Lady od Joyfull Hope" - Alabama San Josemaría Escrivá de Balaguer
   
Spagna  
Fraternità "Sagrado Corazon de Jesus" - San Celoni
San Charbel
Fraternità "Mare de Deu de Misericordia" - Tarragona
San Paolo VI
   
Argentina  
Fraternità "N.S. de Lujan"- Pilar - Buenos Aires  San Luigi Maria Grignon de Montfort
Fratenità "Divina Providencia"- Mercedes - Buenos Aires San Giuseppe Benedetto Cottolengo
Fraternità "N.S. del Valle"- Catamarca - Catamarca  Beati Martiri di Tibhirine (Algeria)
   
Brasile  
Fraternità "Santa Teresina" - Mogi das Cruzes San Giovanni Apostolo ed Evangelista
Fraternità "S. Fracesco d'Assisi" - Jaù Beata Chiara Luce
 
Perù
Fraternità "El Señor de los Milagros" - Supe Santa Chiara d'Assisi
   
Costa Rica  
Fraternità "Señora Reina de los Ángeles"
 Santa Bernadette Soubirous
 
Paraguay  
Fraternità "San Miguel Arcángel" San Daniele Comboni
 
Filippine  
Fraternità "Terra promessa"
 San Martino de Porres

Fraternità Femminili



Italia
Fraternità "Letizia" - Savigliano  San José Gabriel Brochero
Fraternità "Ambra Maria" - Spinetta San Gabriele dell'Addolorata
Fraternità "San Giovanni" - Cherasco San Giovanni Calabria
Fraternità "Casa Betlemme" - Cherasco
San Paolo VI
Fraternità "Sacra Famiglia" - Marene San Benedetto
Fraternità "N. S. di Lourdes" 
Mogliano Veneto

San Luigi Orione

Fraternità "Villa Maria Assunta" - Pagno  San José Sanchez del Rio
Famiglie "Cenacoline" San Giuseppe
Donna chi sei?
Santa Teresa di Gesù Bambino
Accogliere la Vita
Santi martiri Coreani
 
Bosnia Erzegovina

Fraternità "Campo della Gioia" - Medjugorje

 Santo Curato d’Ars
   
Croazia
Fraternità "Madre della Vita" - Selska
San Pietro
Fraternità "San Michele Arcangelo" Zagreb Santa Madre Teresa di Calcutta
 
Francia
Fraternità "Santa Bernardette" - Adé  Santa Gianna Beretta Molla
 
USA
Fraternità "Maria Goretti" - St.Augustine  Beata Madre Speranza
 
Argentina  
Fraternità "Divina Misericordia" - Villa Rosa
 San Giuseppe Moscati
 

Missioni



 

Brasile
Fraternità "Nossa Senhora da Ternura" - Mogì Santi Louis e Zelie Martin
Fraternità "Maria Auxiliadora" - Bahia  Santa Teresa Benedetta della Croce (Edith Stein)
Messico
Fraternità "Cenáculo de Guadalupe"
- Valle del Bravo

 San Damiano de Veuster

Perù
Fraternità "Maria nuestra Madre" - Villa Salvador  Santa Kateri Tekakwitha
Fraternità "Rayo de Luz"
 San Vincenzo de’ Paoli
Africa
Fraternità "S. Josephine Bakhita" - Liberia

 San Leopoldo Mandic